Bezirksliga Süd Unterland
SC Erdmannhausen | - | SC Ingersheim | 3½-4½ |
---|---|---|---|
Stradinger, Michael | - | Zieher, Andre | 1-0 |
Lehnert, Thomas | - | Jehle, Anja | 0-1 |
Weiss, Michael | - | Ziegler, Philipp | ½-½ |
Passaro, Alexander | - | Schuch, Armin | 0-1 |
Fox, Sascha | - | Turski, Tomasz | 0-1 |
Volkmer, Herbert | - | Rautenberg, Uwe | 0-1 |
Kamps, Michael | - | Ludwig, Hans-Joachim | 1-0 |
Lazic, Novica | - | Jehle, Daniel | 1-0 |
SV Marbach II | - | SC Gross-Sachsenheim | 6-2 |
Jazeschen, Uwe | - | Husser, Rudi | ½-½ |
Taxis, Hans-Dieter | - | Unger, Franz | 1-0 |
Friedl, Simon | - | Husser, Oskar | 1-0 |
Goetze, Peter | - | Grimm, Bruno | 1-0 |
Bofinger, Jürgen | - | Haußmann, Michael | ½-½ |
Schäfer, Michael | - | Wondratsch, Bernhard | ½-½ |
Raeuchle, Dietmar | - | von Ostrowski, Joachim | 1-0 |
Hassan-Kabootarkhavani, Reza | - | Tannenberger, Peter | ½-½ |
SVG Vaihingen/Enz | - | SC Asperg | 3-5 |
Pekrul, Jürgen | - | Grüdl, Franz | 0-1 |
Eidler, Sven | - | Glaser, Thomas | 0-1 |
Philippin, Otto | - | Kiederle, Bernd | ½-½ |
Quirin, Herbert | - | Wahl, Thomas | 0-1 |
Kartin, Ferhat | - | Baumeister, Jürgen | 1-0 |
Fuchs, Egbert | - | Wahl, Reiner | ½-½ |
Häfele, Torsten | - | Wahl, Thorsten | 0-1 |
Penzkofer, Ralf | - | Hofmann, Reiner | 1-0 |
SC Tamm 74 II | - | SF 59 Kornwestheim II | 2½-5½ |
Andraschko, Felix | - | Ortmann, Manfred | ½-½ |
Döring, Andreas | - | Fesser, Martin | 0-1 |
Erfle, Christian | - | Bauer, Dieter | ½-½ |
Machaczek, Werner | - | Fillips, Thomas | ½-½ |
Erfle, Steffen | - | Schneider, Alexander | 0-1 |
Rüdel, Anita | - | Muenz, Ulrich | ½-½ |
Bonfert, Nadine | - | Ziegler, Michael | 0-1 |
Mayer, Andreas | - | Friesch, Hans-Dieter | ½-½ |
SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | - | SV Marbach III | 4½-3½ |
Förster, Bernhard | - | Richter, Gerhard | ½-½ |
Reinhardt, Wolfgang | - | Möller, Bruno | 1-0 |
Aksenov, Pawel | - | Lorenz, Kurt | 0-1 |
Nistler, Gustav | - | Naumann, Marcus | 0-1 |
Jauch, Dieter | - | Lüdke, Joshua | 0-1 |
Abel, Manfred | - | Drobyschev, Dimitrij | +-- |
Noffke, Holger | - | Wiese, Armin | 1-0 |
Lutz, Wolfgang | - | Schwaab, Volker | 1-0 |
SV Besigheim | spielfrei |
1 | SV Marbach II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20,0 | - | 12,0 | 8 | : | 0 |
2 | SK Bietigheim-Bissingen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13,5 | - | 10,5 | 5 | : | 1 |
3 | SC Ingersheim | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17,0 | - | 15,0 | 5 | : | 3 |
4 | SV Besigheim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11,5 | - | 12,5 | 4 | : | 2 |
5 | SC Asperg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 17,0 | - | 15,0 | 4 | : | 4 |
6 | SVG Vaihingen/Enz | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15,5 | - | 16,5 | 4 | : | 4 |
7 | SF 59 Kornwestheim II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16,5 | - | 15,5 | 3 | : | 5 |
8 | SV Marbach III | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16,0 | - | 16,0 | 3 | : | 5 |
9 | SC Gross-Sachsenheim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10,0 | - | 14,0 | 2 | : | 4 |
10 | SC Tamm 74 II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13,5 | - | 18,5 | 2 | : | 6 |
11 | SC Erdmannhausen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9,5 | - | 14,5 | 0 | : | 6 |