Württembergisches Jugend-Pokalturnier 2018

Ergebnisse

U12

1. Runde
Hasenhündl, Finn - Müller, Eva 0 - 1
Schneider, Marcel - Kratt, Nils 1 - 0
Paddeu, Pascal - Rauhut, Maya 0 - 1
Vogel, Juri - Schirmer, Sara 0 - 1
Kirchmeier, Daniel - Haller, Felix 0 - 1

 

2. Runde
Müller, Eva - Rauhut, Maya 1 - 0
Haller, Felix - Schneider, Marcel 0 - 1
Schirmer, Sara - Hasenhündl, Finn 1 - 0
Paddeu, Pascal - Vogel, Juri 0 - 1
Kratt, Nils - Kirchmeier, Daniel 1 - 0

 

3. Runde
Schneider, Marcel - Schirmer, Sara ½ - ½
Vogel, Juri - Müller, Eva 1 - 0
Rauhut, Maya - Haller, Felix 0 - 1
Hasenhündl, Finn - Kratt, Nils 0 - 1
Kirchmeier, Daniel - Paddeu, Pascal ½ - ½

 

4. Runde
Müller, Eva - Schneider, Marcel 0 - 1
Schirmer, Sara - Haller, Felix 0 - 1
Kratt, Nils - Vogel, Juri 0 - 1
Rauhut, Maya - Kirchmeier, Daniel 1 - 0
Paddeu, Pascal - Hasenhündl, Finn 0 - 1

 

5. Runde
Schneider, Marcel - Vogel, Juri ½ - ½
Haller, Felix - Kratt, Nils 0 - 1
Schirmer, Sara - Rauhut, Maya 0 - 1
Müller, Eva - Paddeu, Pascal 1 - 0
Hasenhündl, Finn - Kirchmeier, Daniel 0 - 1

 

Tabelle
  VereinPunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Schneider, MarcelSC Tamm4,015,066,5
2Vogel, JuriSF Freiberg3,513,066,5
3Haller, FelixTSG Öhringen3,014,063,5
4Kratt, NilsSF Freiberg3,013,063,0
5Müller, EvaSpVgg Rommelshausen3,012,061,0
6Rauhut, MayaSK Lauffen3,010,563,0
7Schirmer, SaraSV 1947 Walldorf2,514,563,0
8Kirchmeier, DanielSK Lauffen1,510,560,0
9Hasenhündl, FinnTSG Öhringen1,010,562,0
10Paddeu, PascalTSF Welzheim0,512,056,5

 

U10

1. Runde
Pertl, Laura - Kratt, Lauri 0 - 1
Lindl, Julian - Schmutz, Jakob 1 - 0
Landt, Jannik - Eisenmann, Laura 0 - 1
Dautel, Philipp - Haar, David 1 - 0
Berger, Colin - spielfrei + - -

 

2. Runde
Kratt, Lauri - Berger, Colin 1 - 0
Eisenmann, Laura - Lindl, Julian 0 - 1
Schmutz, Jakob - Dautel, Philipp ½ - ½
Haar, David - Landt, Jannik 1 - 0
Pertl, Laura - spielfrei + - -

 

3. Runde
Lindl, Julian - Kratt, Lauri ½ - ½
Dautel, Philipp - Eisenmann, Laura 0 - 1
Berger, Colin - Pertl, Laura 1 - 0
Schmutz, Jakob - Haar, David 1 - 0
Landt, Jannik - spielfrei + - -

 

4. Runde
Kratt, Lauri - Eisenmann, Laura ½ - ½
Berger, Colin - Lindl, Julian ½ - ½
Landt, Jannik - Schmutz, Jakob 0 - 1
Pertl, Laura - Dautel, Philipp 0 - 1
Haar, David - spielfrei + - -

 

5. Runde
Schmutz, Jakob - Kratt, Lauri ½ - ½
Lindl, Julian - Dautel, Philipp 1 - 0
Landt, Jannik - Berger, Colin 0 - 1
Haar, David - Pertl, Laura 1 - 0
Eisenmann, Laura - spielfrei + - -

 

Tabelle
  VereinPunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Lindl, JulianKarlsruher SF4,016,064,0
2Kratt, LauriSF Freiberg3,515,063,0
3Eisenmann, LauraTSF Welzheim3,511,070,5
4Berger, ColinSK Lauffen3,59,568,5
5Schmutz, JakobSK Lauffen3,014,066,0
6Haar, DavidTSG Öhringen3,07,566,0
7Dautel, PhilippSK Lauffen2,514,561,0
8Landt, JannikSF Freiberg1,013,054,0
9Pertl, LauraSpVgg Rommelshausen1,012,558,5

 

U8

1. Runde
Müller, Helge - Wolff, Calvin 1 - 0
Schirmer, Enias - Koryakin, David 1 - 0
Yang, Sophie - Gotfried, Elias 0 - 1
Brudermüller, Ben - spielfrei + - -

 

2. Runde
Brudermüller, Ben - Schirmer, Enias 0 - 1
Gotfried, Elias - Müller, Helge 1 - 0
Wolff, Calvin - Yang, Sophie 1 - 0
Koryakin, David - spielfrei + - -

 

3. Runde
Schirmer, Enias - Gotfried, Elias 0 - 1
Koryakin, David - Wolff, Calvin 0 - 1
Müller, Helge - Brudermüller, Ben 1 - 0
Yang, Sophie - spielfrei + - -

 

4. Runde
Gotfried, Elias - Wolff, Calvin 1 - 0
Yang, Sophie - Schirmer, Enias 0 - 1
Brudermüller, Ben - Koryakin, David 0 - 1
Müller, Helge - spielfrei + - -

 

5. Runde
Koryakin, David - Gotfried, Elias 0 - 1
Schirmer, Enias - Müller, Helge 0 - 1
Brudermüller, Ben - Yang, Sophie 1 - 0
Wolff, Calvin - spielfrei + - -

 

Tabelle
  VereinPunkteBhz.VBhz.
1Gotfried, EliasStuttgarter SF 18795,013,065,0
2Müller, HelgeSpVgg Rommelshausen4,013,061,0
3Schirmer, EniasSV 1947 Walldorf3,014,062,0
4Wolff, CalvinHeilbronner SV3,012,064,0
5Koryakin, DavidTSG Steinheim2,013,061,0
6Brudermüller, BenSV Schwaikheim2,010,065,0
7Yang, SophieSK Großsachsen1,013,061,0
© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken