2. Offene Ingersheimer Jugendblitzmeisterschaften

3. Turnier (12.11.2018)

  PunkteWertung
1Köppel, Luis810,0
2Bechtold, Nicolas79,0
3Bechtold, Hendrik6½7,5
Peters, Lasse6½7,5
5Bechtold, Jonas66,0
6Borádcs, Daniel45,0
7Köppel, Juna34,0
8Bubeck, Paul1½2,5
Bieber, Maleah1½2,5
10Babic, Niko11,0

 

Tabelle

  Sum.1234567
1Köppel, Luis30,010,010,010,0
2Peters, Lasse25,59,09,07,5
3Borádcs, Daniel16,06,05,05,0
4Bechtold, Hendrik15,58,07,5
5Köppel, Juna14,06,04,04,0
6Bechtold, Jonas13,07,06,0
7Babic, Niko13,06,06,01,0
8Bubeck, Paul12,58,02,02,5
9Bechtold, Nicolas9,09,0
10Bieber, Maleah5,53,02,5

 

Nächsten Termine:

21.01, 18.03, 27.05 und 08.07.2019

© SC Ingersheim nach oben drucken